U bevindt zicht hier: Home > Senioren > Teamindeling

Afdelingscompetitie Senioren Najaarscompetitie 2018


 
Swift (D) 1
Hoofdklasse  -  VR 20.00 UUR
2771607 I. Haarbrink (Ivo)
2780208 W. Rusman (Wouter)
3124667 L.C.W. Suijs (Leon)
3394791 L. van der Zanden (Lars)
3521314 R. van Bedaf (Roy)
3948875 C. Ligt (Colin)
 
Swift (D) 2
Promotielasse  -  VR  20:00 UUR
2206181 P. Froger (Paul)
2371570 K. Willemsen-Cobben (Karin)
2913888 R. IJsseldijk (Eick)
3367346 O.C.W. Westers (Oscar)
4068686 S.G. Jeurissen (Sven)
   
 
 
Swift (D) 3
1e Klasse  -  VR  20:00 UUR
4032075 J. Scheres (Jeffrey)
4038542 L. Hijenga (Luuk)
4051914 M. Hulleman (Mees)
   
 
Swift (D) 4
2e Klasse  -  VR  20:00 UUR
2448741 J. Mol (Jaco)
2862830 A. Timmermans (Arjan)
3045588 M. van Veen (Mirjam)
4070730 R. Ligt (Roy)
 
 
Swift (D) 5
2e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
3817430 K. Scholten (Kimberley)
3911331 C. Beerling (Coen)
3997654 J.A. Geijsen (Joost)
4138025 B. Roumen (Bart
   
   
 
Swift (D) 6
3e Klasse  -  VR 20:00 UUR
0084711 A.A.Kamp (Ina)
2479378 H.C. van Dragt (Herman)
3194743 J.A. van der Anker (Jan)
3647429 B.B. Kelderman (Bob)
3944708 T.A. Fritz (Theo)
4040549 W.C.A. Gestel (Willem)
 
 
Swift (D) 7
3e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
2862775 G.J. van der Linden (Gerrit Jan)
3060512 M.A.W. Nieuwenhuis (Marcel)
3622788 T. Wijnhoud (Tim)
3999884 N. Krone (Niels)
4109343 B.J. Jeurissen (Bjarne)
4111162 D. Hollander (Dimitri)
 
Swift (D) 8
4e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
3324267 F.W. de Bruijn (Frans)
3519935 K. Harink (Koos)
3766493 J. van de Werken (Jos)
4041537 R. Schepers (Ruud)
   
   
 
 
Swift (D) 9
4e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
1276997 D.W. Konijnenberg (Dick)
2083698 H. IJssel de Schepper (Hans)
2771500 S. Hijenga (Sipko)
3509613 E. te Boekhorst (Erwin)
 
Swift (D) 10
4e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
0304218 J.C. van Felius (Johan)
2248947 O.F. Pathuis (Okko)
2462321 R. Prins (Robert)
   
 
    
Swift (D) 11
5e Klasse  -  VR  20:00 UUR
3623700 W. de Groot (Welmer)
3862142 L.V. Pol (Silvana)
4161654 J. Borgonjen (Jeroen)
   
   
 
Swift (D) 12
6e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
2673485 H. Starink (Herman)
3849704 W. de Haan (Willem)
4070722 H. Geijsen (Hans)
4070748 M. Scheres (Michel)
4218817 Ph. Kravchenko (Philipp)
 
 
Swift (D) 13
6e Klasse  -  DO  20:00 UUR
3958600 D. Preuter (Dirk)
4144076 P.C. van der Molen (Peter)
4197760 H.J. Sluiter (Hendrik-Jan)
4197778 A. van Herwijnen (Anny) 
4215877 L. Brinkhof (Lisanne)